Click on the committee to see its members.

Daniel Truong (USA)

Elena Moro, Chair (France)
Irena Rektorova, Chair (Czech Republic)
Jan Roth, Chair (Czech Republic)
Maja Trost, Chair (Slovenia)
Thomas Müller (Germany)
Heinz Reichmann (Germany)
Susanne Schneider (Germany)
Matej Skorvanek (Slovakia)
Jaroslaw Slawek (Poland)
Vladimira Vuletic (Croatia)

Andreas Puschmann, Chair (Sweden)
Alberto Albanese (Italia)
Hubert Fernandez (USA)
Shinsuke Fujioka (Japan)
Petr Kanovsky (Czech Republic)
Mark Lew (USA)
Elena Moro (France)
Ronald Postuma (Canada)
Huifang Shang (China)
Tanya Simuni (USA)
Daniel Truong (USA)
Erik Wolters (The Netherlands)

Mark Lew, Chair (USA)
Jan Aasly (Norway)
Amaal Al-Dakheel (Saudi Arabia)
Vincenzo Bonifati (The Netherlands)
Angela Cenci-Nilsson (Sweden)
Jahirul Hoque Chowdhury (Bangladesh)
Roberto Cilia (Italy)
Yaroslau Compta (PRD) (Spain)
Riadh Gouider (Tunisia)
Anhar Hassan (USA)
Nobutaka Hattori (Japan)
Ioannis Isaias (Germany)
Beom Jeon (Republic of Korea)
Joohi Jimenez (USA)
Joachim Krauss (Germany)
Prashanth Kukkle (India)
T T Lim (Malaysia)

Katja Lohmann (Germany)
Nicolo Mencacci (USA)
T Mestre (PRD) (USA)
Janis Miyasaki (PRD) (USA)
Per Odin (Sweden)
Irena Rektorova (PRD) (Czech Republic)
Joanna Siuda (Poland)
Jon Stoessl (Canada)
Per Svenningsson (Sweden)
Matthis Synofzik (Germany)
Mathias Toft (Norway)
Diego Torres-Russotto (USA)
Ergun Uc (PRD) (USA)
Juliane Winkelmann (Germany)
Zbigniew Wszolek (USA)
Yi-Ru Wu (Taiwan)

Roongroj Bhidaysiri (Thailand)
Yaroslau Compta (Spain)
Shinsuke Fujioka (Japan)
Gencer Genc (Turkey)
Roland Dominic Jamora (Philippines)
Beom Jeon (Republic of Korea)
Hrishikesh Kumar (India)
Valentina Leta (UK and Italy)
Marcelo Merello (Argentina)
Oscar Bernal Pacheco (Colombia)
Irena Rektorova (Czech Republic)
Jan Roth (Czech Republic)
Per Svenningsson (Sweden)
Tai Tran (Vietnam)
Maja Trost (Slovenia)
Peter Valkovic (Slovakia)
Yih-Ru Wu (Taiwan)

Rajesh Pahwa, Chair (USA)
Carlo Colosimo (Italy)
Shinsuke Fujioka (Japan)
Stuart Isaacson (USA)
Fernando Pagan (USA)
Diego Torres Russotto (USA)
Thyagarajan Subramanian (USA)
Maja Trost (Slovenia)