Scientific Program Executive CommitteeScientific Program CommitteeAbstract Review CommitteeAmbassadors of the XXIII IAPRD World Congress
  • Hubert Fernandez, Chair (USA)
  • Alberto Albanese (Italy)
  • Roongroj Bhidayasiri (Thailand)
  • Mark Lew (USA)
  • Elena Moro (France)
  • Andreas Puschmann (Sweden)
  • Peter Riederer (Germany)
  • Tanya Simuni (USA)
  • Stephane Thobois (France)
  • Daniel Truong (USA)
  • Marie Vidailhet (France)
  • Erik Wolters (The Netherlands)
  • Zbigniew Wszolek (USA)
  • Tanya Simuni, Chair (USA)
  • Christian Baumann (Switzerland)
  • Mohit Bhatt (India)
  • Emanuele Cereda (Italy)
  • Shengdi Chen (China)
  • Bettina Debu (France)
  • Alessandro Di Rocco (USA)
  • Karen Frei (USA)
  • Shinsuke Fujioka (Japan)
  • Etienne Hirsch (France)
  • Ioannis Isaias (Germany)
  • Joachim Krauss (Germany)
  • Hrishikesh Kumar (India)
  • Thomas Müller (Germany)
  • Fernando Pagan (USA)
  • Rajesh Pahwa (USA)
  • Pramod Pal (India)
  • Paola Sandroni (USA)
  • Joohi Jimenez-Shahed (USA)
  • Hui-Fang Shang (China)
  • Fabrizio Stocchi (Italy)
  • Jon Stoessl (Canada)
  • Michele Tagliati (USA)
  • Marie Laure Welter (France)
  • Yun-Cheng Wu (China)
  • Christian Baumann, Chair (Switzerland)
  • Yih-Ru Wu, Co-Chair (Taiwan)
  • Dirk Dressler (Germany)
  • David Grabli (France)
  • Joohi Jimenez-Shahed (USA)
  • Petr Kanovsky (Czech Republic)
  • Irena Rektorova (Czech Republic)
  • EK Tan (Singapore)
  • Zizyo Ak (Uzbekistan)
  • Alberto Albanese (Italy)
  • Oscar Bernal (Colombia)
  • Tauhidul Islam Chowdhury (Bangladesh)
  • Jahirul Hoque (Bangladesh)
  • Roland Dominic G. Jamora (Philippines)
  • Beom Brian Jeom (Republic of Korea)
  • Hrishikesh Kumar (India)
  • Thien Thien Lim (Malaysia)
  • Thomas Müller (Germany)
  • Eng-King Tan (Singapore)
  • Tai Tran (Vietnam)
  • Vladimira Vuletić (Croatia)

 

Awards CommitteeVideo Review CommitteeLocal Organizing CommitteeIndustry Liaison Committee
  • Peter Riederer, Chair (Germany)
  • Peter Hedera (USA)
  • Elena Moro (France)
  • Pramod Pal (India)
  • Nicolas Phielipp (USA)
  • Paola Sandroni (USA)
  • Daniel Truong (USA)
  • Marie Vidailhet, Chair (France)
  • Alberto Albanese, Co-Chair (Italy)
  • Kailash Bhatia, Co-Chair (United Kingdom)
  • Roongroj Bhidayasiri (Thailand)
  • Emanuel Flamand-Roze (France)
  • Thien Thien Lim (Malaysia)
  • Rukmini Mridula Kandadai (India)
  • Maria Stamelou (Greece)
  • Stephane Thobois, Chair (France)
  • Marie Vidailhet, Co-Chair (France)
  • Jean-Philippe Azulay (France)
  • Philippe Damier (France)
  • Franck Durif (France)
  • Jean-Luc Houeto (France)
  • Wassilios Meissner (France)
  • Christine Tranchant (France)
  • Mark Lew, Chair (USA)
  • Alberto Albanese (Italy)
  • Stuart Isaacson (USA)
  • Joachim Krauss (Germany)
  • Rajesh Pahwa (USA)
  • Diego Torres Russotto (USA)
  • Michele Tagliati (USA)